Demetrice King

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
DemetriceKing.jpg

Name: Demetrice King
Birth Name: Demetrice Deonta King
Born: 1985-01-21
Birthplace: Jackson, Michigan, USA
Hometown: Flint, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

Graduate of Northwest Alternative High School.