Den Chuwatana

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Den Chuwatana
Birth Name: Permsak Suor-aree
Born: 1960-11-02
Birthplace: Bangkok, Thailand
Hometown: Bangkok, Thailand
Boxing Record: click

Regional & Minor Titles

  • OPBF Light Flyweight Title (April 1989 - October 1989)
  • Thai Light Flyweight Title (1988)