Derek Ennis

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Derek Ennis
Alias: Pooh
Born: 1980-09-30 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click