Derek Williams

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Derek Williams
Alias: Sweet D
Born: 1965-03-11
Birthplace: Stockwell, London, United Kingdom
Hometown: Palm Beach, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 5″   /   196cm
Boxing Record: click