Derrell Coley

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Coley.jpg

Name: Derrell Coley
Alias: Too Sweet
Born: 1970-05-23
Birthplace: Capitol Heights, Maryland, USA
Hometown: Washington, District of Columbia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click

Title Held

  • NABF Welterweight Title (1994-95, 1997-98)