Derrick Banks

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Derrick Banks
Birth Name: Derrick Robert Banks
Born: 1971-07-15
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click