Derrick Brown

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Derrick Brown.jpg

Name: Derrick Brown
Alias: D-Train
Born: 1977-06-23
Birthplace: Utica, New York, USA
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click