Derrick McGuire

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Derrick McGuire
Alias: Dynamite
Birth Name: Derrick Todd McGuire
Born: 1965-07-25
Hometown: Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA
Boxing Record: click