Derrick Whitley

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Derrick Whitley

Name: Derrick Whitley
Alias: Double Impact
Born: 1968-01-24
Hometown: Holyoke, Massachusetts, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Former Massachusetts State Super Middleweight Champion