Detroy Jones

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Detroy Jones
Alias: Bulldozer / Destroyer
Born: 1985-08-30
Hometown: Potts Camp, Mississippi, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Tracy Harris Patterson