Dewey Cooper

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Dewey Cooper.jpg

Name: Dewey Cooper
Alias: Black Kobra
Born: 1974-11-10
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, USA
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click

Also a professional kickboxer, Muay Thai and MMA fighter