Dickie O'Sullivan

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Dickie O'Sullivan.jpg

Name: Dickie O'Sullivan
Alias: Toy Bulldog
Born: 1926-05-24
Birthplace: Kings Cross, London, United Kingdom
Died: 2007-04-17 (Age:80)
Hometown: Finsbury Park, London, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click