Diego Alcala

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Diego Alcala
Birth Name: Diego Alcalá Rodríguez Murillo
Born: 1947-11-12
Birthplace: La Arena, Chitré, Panama
Hometown: Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click