Diego Andrade

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Diego Andrade
Birth Name: Diego Andrade Renteria
Born: 1972-01-14
Birthplace: Victoria de Durango, Durango, Mexico
Hometown: Victoria de Durango, Durango, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click