Dindo Canoy

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dindo Canoy
Alias: Dindo Eduardo Canoy
Born: 1969-12-14
Hometown: Sagay City, Negros Occidental, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click