Dmitry Chudinov

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Dmitry Chudinov1.jpg
Dmitry Chudinov.JPG

Name: Dmitry Chudinov
Alias: Night Wolf
Born: 1986-09-15 (Age:28)
Birthplace: Bratsk, Russia
Hometown: Serpukhov, Russia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click


Notes