Doc Conrad

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Doc Conrad

Name: Doc Conrad
Birth Name: Conrad Foerst
Born: 1905-00-00
Died: 1963-04-13 (Age:58)
Hometown: Newark, New Jersey, USA
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Doc Conrad was a younger brother of Jack McFarland. Exact month and day of birth unknown.