Dom Amoroso

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Dom Amoroso.JPG

Name: Dom Amoroso
Alias: Dominic
Birth Name: Dominick L. Amoroso
Born: 1920-12-08
Birthplace: Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Died: 2012-02-23 (Age:91)
Hometown: Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click