Domingo Guillen

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Domingo Guillen
Alias: El Cachorrito
Born: 1968-08-03 (Age:46)
Nationality: Dominican Republic
Hometown: Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database