Domonique Dolton

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Dolton.jpg

Name: Domonique Dolton
Alias: 3D
Born: 1989-11-20 (Age:25)
Birthplace: USA
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Emanuel Steward, Javan "Sugar" Hill

Titles Held

  • WBA Fedelatin Light Middleweight Title (2012)
  • WBC FECARBOX Middleweight Title (2011)
  • NABA USA Middleweight Title (2011)