Don Don Concepcion

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Don Don Concepcion
Alias: Benedict Tayamora
Born: 1977-11-01
Birthplace: Quezon City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click