Don Johnson

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
photo

Name: Don Johnson
Alias: Gentleman Don
Born: 1935-00-00
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Charlie Casas