Don Martin

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Don Martin
Birth Name: Donald Martin Whewell
Born: 1935-12-22
Hometown: Lancashire, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click

http://www.lmu.livjm.ac.uk/inmylife/Channels/Sport/1116.htm%7Cbio Merseyside and Wirral Ex boxers]