Dong-Chun Lee

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Dong Chun Lee)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dong-Chun Lee
Alias: Great Kanayama
Born: 1962-03-08
Birthplace: Daegu, South Korea
Died: 1995-09-09 (Age:33)
Hometown: Osaka, Osaka, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click