Donnell Holmes

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Donnell Holmes.jpeg

Name: Donnell Holmes
Alias: The Real Touch of Sleep
Born: 1973-01-03
Birthplace: Ivanhoe, North Carolina, USA
Hometown: Ivanhoe, North Carolina, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 80″   /   203cm
Boxing Record: click