Donnell Wiggins

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Donnell Wiggins
Alias: Cadillac
Birth Name: Chris Donnell Wiggins
Born: 1980-04-11
Hometown: Covington, Tennessee, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click