Donnie Maes

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Donnie Maes2.JPG

Name: Donnie Maes
Birth Name: Donald Maes Falcon
Born: 1915-11-13
Birthplace: Denver, Colorado, USA
Died: 1983-03-30 (Age:67)
Hometown: San Jose, California, USA
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click

Managers: George Parnassus & Phil Harris
Photo #2