Dorian Darch

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Dorian Darch.jpeg
Name: Dorian Darch
Birth Name: Dorian Morgan-Darch
Born: 1984-04-25 (Age:30)
Hometown: Aberdare, Wales, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click