Dorin Spivey

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Newly crowned NABA Lightweight champion Dorin Spivey with his corner on February 4, 2012 in the ring at The Tropicana Hotel and Casino in Atlantic City, New Jersey, after winning the vacant title

Name: Dorin Spivey
Birth Name: Dorin Wendell Spivey
Born: 1973-04-18
Hometown: Portsmouth, Virginia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click