Duda Yankovich

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Duda Yankovich

Name: Duda Yankovich
Alias: Diamond
Birth Name: Dusica Jankovic
Born: 1976-09-27
Birthplace: Jagodina, Serbia
Hometown: Río de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click