Duran Williams

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Duran Williams
Alias: George Duran
Born: 1967-02-25
Birthplace: Saint Catherine Parish, Jamaica
Hometown: Fort Lauderdale, Florida, USA
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click