Dustin Fleischer

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Dustin Fleischer.jpg

Name: Dustin Fleischer
Alias: "The White Tiger"
Born: 1989-06-19 (Age:27)
Hometown: Monmouth Beach, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click

NMU Marquette, 132 pounds
Amateur Boxing Champion
Wisconsin USA

Grandson of a Holocaust survivor.