Dwain Williams

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dwain Williams
Alias: Tiger
Birth Name: Dwain Dan Williams
Born: 1978-07-14
Birthplace: Inglewood, California, USA
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Los Angeles, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

1996 National Golden Gloves Light middleweight champion.

Personal tools
Boxrec Database