Eagle Sato

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eagle Sato
Birth Name: Tetsuo Sato
Born: 1949-06-11
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Nationality: Japanese
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database