Earl Hargrove

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Earl Hargrove.jpg

Name: Earl Hargrove
Born: 1956-10-21
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click

Alias: The Pearl
Photo #2

  • RUMBLEFISH: Earl Hargrove article: [1]