Earl Tripp

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Earl Tripp
Birth Name: Earlous Tripp
Born: 1952-07-25
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Boxing Record: click

  • An article on Tripp appeared in the May 1979 The Ring magazine.