Eberto Medina

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eberto Medina
Birth Name: Eberto Alfredo Medina
Born: 1983-09-10
Birthplace: Ecuador
Nationality: Ecuador
Hometown: Newark, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database