Ebo Elder

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Eboelder1.jpg
Name: Ebo Elder
Alias: The X-treme Machine
Born: 1978-12-23
Birthplace: Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Hometown: Newman, Georgia, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Contestant on the ESPN boxing reality television show The Contender.


Ebo Elder with the NABO Lightweight belt