Eddie Compo

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eddie Compo
Birth Name: Eddie Campagnuolo
Born: 1928-09-27
Birthplace: New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Died: 1998-01-03 (Age:69)
Hometown: New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click