Eddie Gettys

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eddie Gettys
Birth Name: Edward E. Gettys
Born: 1924-02-09
Birthplace: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Died: 2005-12-31 (Age:81)
Hometown: New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Boxing Record: click