Eddie Letourneau

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eddie Letourneau
Birth Name: Joseph E. Letourneau
Born: 1921-04-20
Died: 1977-03-00 (Age:55)
Hometown: Sanford, Maine, USA
Boxing Record: click