Eddie Ludick

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eddie Ludick
Birth Name: Albert Edward Robert Ludick
Born: 1939-04-14
Hometown: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1956 (as a flyweight)