Eddie Mack

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eddie Mack
Alias: Alamosa Flash
Birth Name: Pedro Chrisostomo Quintana
Born: 1906-11-02
Birthplace: Pojoaque, New Mexico, USA
Died: 1946-08-17 (Age:39)
Hometown: Denver, Colorado, USA
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click