Eddie Pinchot

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eddie Pinchot
Birth Name: Angelo Biagini
Born: 1899-10-21
Birthplace: Gallatin, Pennsylvania, USA
Died: 1963-00-00 (Age:63)
Hometown: Charleroi, Pennsylvania, USA
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click


Eddie Pinchot, born Angelo Biagini, named himself after Gifford Pinchot, former Pennsylvania governor.