Eddie Thomas (of Wales)

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
EddieThomas47.jpg

Name: Eddie Thomas
Alias: The Merthyr Marvel
Born: 1926-07-27
Birthplace: Merthyr Tydfil, Wales, United Kingdom
Died: 1997-00-00 (Age:70)
Hometown: Merthyr Tydfil, Wales, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click

Photo #2