Eddie Van Kirk

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eddie VanKirk
Alias: Speedy
Birth Name: Eddie William VanKirk
Born: 1962-07-27
Died: 2008-06-22 (Age:45)
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Boxing Record: click


  • shot and killed
Personal tools
Boxrec Database