Eddie White

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Eddie White

Name: Eddie White
Alias: Ed White
Born: 1970-06-12
Hometown: Harvey, Illinois, USA
Boxing Record: click

Fight poster

Eddie White won the IBO Super Middleweight Belt but never defended the title.