Edegar Da Silva

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Edegar Da Silva
Alias: Alazao
Born: 1966-02-14
Birthplace: Joinville, Santa Catarina, Brazil
Hometown: Joinville, Santa Catarina, Brazil
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click


Edgar Da Silva.gif

Edegar Da Silva.jpg