Edel Ruiz

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Edel Ruiz
Alias: Cuate
Birth Name: Jose Edel Ruiz Dominguez
Born: 1977-10-10
Birthplace: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Nationality: Mexican
Hometown: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database