Edgar Barcenas

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Edgar Barcenas
Alias: El Relampago
Born: 1977-01-01
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click